Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENERGYBUILD RESOURCES LIMITED

Company number 11091702

Registered office address
85-87 Holtspur Lane, Wooburn Green, Buckinghamshire, HP10 0AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2022
due by 29 April 2022

Last statement dated 15 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACK DIAMOND MINING CORPORATION LIMITED 01 Dec 2017 - 07 Apr 2018