Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CODEHOSTS LIMITED

Company number 11088362

Registered office address
33 St. Michaels Road, Maesteg, Bridgend, Wales, CF34 9PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2022
due by 12 December 2022

Last statement dated 28 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CODEHOST LIMITED 29 Nov 2017 - 12 Jul 2022