MEDACCESS GUARANTEE LTD

Company number 11080032

Registered office address
25 Wilton Road, London, England, SW1V 1LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2021
due by 6 December 2021

Last statement dated 22 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDACCESS (PRIVATE) LIMITED 17 May 2018 - 04 Sep 2018
CFAM LIMITED 23 Nov 2017 - 17 May 2018