Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEATH CHILDRENS PROPERTY LTD

Company number 11079454

Registered office address
My Buro Suite 1.3, 20 Market Street, Altrincham, England, WA14 1PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2022
due by 18 August 2022

Last statement dated 4 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HEATH PROPERTY PARTNERS LTD 23 Nov 2017 - 22 May 2018