MCLAREN PROPERTY (UBS 2 ) LIMITED

Company number 11071615

Registered office address
Leconfield House 3rd Floor East, Curzon Street, London, United Kingdom, W1J 5JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2021
due by 3 December 2021

Last statement dated 19 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LOGIK DEVELOPMENTS (UPPER BROOK STREET NO 2) LIMITED 20 Nov 2017 - 12 Dec 2018