Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACCENTUS GROUP UK LTD

Company number 11067465

Registered office address
79 Chandlery Way, Cardiff, Wales, CF10 5NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2023
due by 29 November 2023

Last statement dated 15 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCENTUS TRAINING LTD 16 Nov 2017 - 22 Dec 2020