Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

P. M. SOLUTIONS (SOUTH EAST) LIMITED

Company number 11062739

Registered office address
18 High Street Great Broughton, Middlesbrough, United Kingdom, TS9 7EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2022
due by 27 November 2022

Last statement dated 13 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRO-MAN (SOUTH-EAST) LIMITED 14 Nov 2017 - 11 Jan 2018