BLUE MOUNTAIN GROUP LTD

Company number 11062694

Registered office address
24 Lammas Street, Carmarthen, Carmarthenshire, Wales, SA31 3AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2021
due by 27 November 2021

Last statement dated 13 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BMG INNOVATION LIMITED 10 Aug 2020 - 24 Nov 2020
BMG VISION LIMITED 18 Jun 2020 - 10 Aug 2020
BLUE MOUNTAIN GROUP LIMITED 14 Nov 2017 - 18 Jun 2020