Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AUXILIUM TAX LIMITED

Company number 11037782

Registered office address
41 Monks Drive, London, United Kingdom, W3 0EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2022
due by 12 November 2022

Last statement dated 29 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
INTRODUCE YOURSELF LIMITED 30 Oct 2017 - 06 Dec 2017