Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PARIS OFFICE JV LIMITED

Company number 11033221

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, United Kingdom, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2023
due by 1 June 2023

Last statement dated 18 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSVENOR EIGHTY NINE LIMITED 26 Oct 2017 - 03 Oct 2018