Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BDC PHASE 2 LIMITED

Company number 11028382

Registered office address
155 Moorgate, London, England, EC2M 6XB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2022
due by 6 November 2022

Last statement dated 23 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BOTLEY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 24 Oct 2017 - 03 Jun 2019