TH!NK LOGISTICS CAREERS LIMITED

Company number 11026040

Registered office address
Earlstrees Court, Earlstrees Road, Corby, Northamptonshire, England, NN17 4AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
23 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2021
due by 5 November 2021

Last statement dated 22 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TH!NK LOGISTICS LIMITED 23 Oct 2017 - 25 Jun 2018