Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HORNSEY TOWN HALL ARTS CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 11025894

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 12 Stanhope Gate, London, England, England, W1K 1AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2023
due by 5 November 2023

Last statement dated 22 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
FEC TIME + SPACE (UK) LTD 23 Oct 2017 - 13 Dec 2019