ADVANCED INVESTMENT MARKETPLACE LIMITED

Company number 11024848

Registered office address
PO Box 4385, 11024848: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Cardiff, CF14 8LH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 02100 - Silviculture and other forestry activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ECOCROPS INTERNATIONAL ADMIN LIMITED 20 Oct 2017 - 26 Jan 2018