LH INV UK LTD

Company number 11022829

Registered office address
33 Bruton Place, Mayfair, London, England, W1J 6NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2021
due by 31 July 2021

Last statement dated 17 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MUSE VENTURES LTD 19 Oct 2017 - 28 May 2020