Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UNIQUE EXPRESSIONS HAIR SALON LTD

Company number 11020525

Registered office address
165 Barking Road, London, England, E16 4HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2017

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
UNIQUE EXPRESSIONS LTD 18 Oct 2017 - 30 Oct 2017