Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LUXURYSHAKES LTD

Company number 11020129

Registered office address
Allen House, 1 Westmead Road, Sutton, Surrey, SM1 4LA
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 7 December 2022
due by 21 December 2022

Last statement dated 7 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11070 - Manufacture of soft drinks; production of mineral waters and other bottled waters
Previous company names
Name Period
SHERICKS SHAKES LIMITED 18 Oct 2017 - 18 Dec 2017