BULL RING TRADING ESTATE LIMITED

Company number 11012439

Registered office address
Gallagher House Gallagher Way, Heathcote, Warwick, United Kingdom, CV34 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2021
due by 26 October 2021

Last statement dated 12 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BULLRING PROPERTIES LIMITED 13 Oct 2017 - 31 Jan 2018