Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOSS YOUR LIFE LTD.

Company number 11008747

Registered office address
104 New Drum Street, London, England, E1 7AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2022
due by 24 October 2022

Last statement dated 10 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
PBSPORTSMEDIA LTD 11 Oct 2017 - 18 May 2020