Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MOLECULAR SCREAM LTD

Company number 11006683

Registered office address
9 Leigh Road, London, England, N5 1ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2022
due by 24 October 2022

Last statement dated 10 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MIRAGE ARTS LTD 11 Oct 2017 - 14 Aug 2019