Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INCINER8 FACILITIES LIMITED

Company number 11006499

Registered office address
Unit 2 Canning Road Industrial Estate, Canning Road, Southport, Merseyside, United Kingdom, PR9 7SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2022
due by 23 October 2022

Last statement dated 9 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
Previous company names
Name Period
INCINER8 CONTRACTS LIMITED 10 Oct 2017 - 22 Jan 2019