ENDURANCE DEVELOPMENT PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 11001325

Registered office address
37-39 Maida Vale Maida Vale, London, England, W9 1TP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2021
due by 19 October 2021

Last statement dated 5 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARTERIS ROAD PROPERTIES LIMITED 06 Oct 2017 - 06 Nov 2017