Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEXR LTD

Company number 10999327

Registered office address
7 7 Corsican Sq, London, England, E3 3YD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2023
due by 18 October 2023

Last statement dated 4 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32300 - Manufacture of sports goods
Previous company names
Name Period
OXHEX LIMITED 05 Oct 2017 - 04 Jun 2019