CANARY WHARF (FORMER PROJECTS) LIMITED

Company number 10992594

Registered office address
30th Floor One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, United Kingdom, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2021
due by 16 October 2021

Last statement dated 2 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CANARY WHARF (FORMER PROPERTIES) LIMITED 03 Oct 2017 - 23 Nov 2017