CENTRICA NEWCO 123 LIMITED

Company number 10990361

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, United Kingdom, SL4 5GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPIRIT ENERGY LIMITED 02 Oct 2017 - 16 Oct 2017