CYPRUS GRILL LTD

Company number 10988218

Registered office address
19 Clarence Street, Staines Upon Thames, Middlesex, England, TW18 4SU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2020
due by 9 November 2020

Last statement dated 28 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Previous company names
Name Period
CYRUS GRILL LTD 29 Sep 2017 - 17 Oct 2017