Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SEE RAIL HR SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 10986377

Registered office address
Ashfield House, Illingworth Street, Ossett, WF5 8AL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2017

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2021
due by 25 November 2021

Last statement dated 11 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
  • 38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAPHITE CIVIL ENGINEERING AND GROUNDWORKS LIMITED 28 Sep 2017 - 16 Jan 2019