Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARIHANFLO HEALTH CARE SERVICES LTD

Company number 10982811

Registered office address
2 The Pentlands, 2 Pentlands Court, High Wycombe, United Kingdom, HP13 7PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2023
due by 22 September 2023

Last statement dated 8 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
ARIHANFLO BEAUTY SERVICES LTD 26 Sep 2017 - 06 Oct 2017