ANY LOCATION SECURITY LTD.

Company number 10982068

Registered office address
19 Ffwrwm Road, Machen, Caerphilly, Wales, CF83 8NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2021
due by 9 October 2021

Last statement dated 25 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84240 - Public order and safety activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JB'S FILM AND LOCATION SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED 26 Sep 2017 - 01 May 2018