A M R EVEREST (UK) LIMITED

Company number 10975765

Registered office address
C/O Hudson Advisors, 17 Dominion Street, London, EC2M 2EF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2017

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 20 September 2019
due by 4 October 2019

Last statement dated 20 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
AMARIS EVEREST (UK) LIMITED 21 Sep 2017 - 27 Jul 2018