NEXTHASH TECH LIMITED

Company number 10973041

Registered office address
Berkeley Square House, Berkeley Square, London, Grater London, W1J 6BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2021
due by 3 October 2021

Last statement dated 19 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 64301 - Activities of investment trusts
  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KONSULTFIN LIMITED 20 Sep 2017 - 09 Nov 2018