FLICK ENERGY LTD

Company number 10972000

Registered office address
Empress Business Park Unit 10 , Empress Business Park, 380 Chester Road, Manchester, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom, M16 9EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2021
due by 15 December 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
EMZO ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 20 Sep 2017 - 16 Oct 2019