KEEP ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 10971859

Registered office address
Unit 5 Sprint Way, Speke Business, Liverpool, L24 9AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 May 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2017

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
SKYLANE ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 20 Sep 2017 - 21 Oct 2019