AUDIOSCENIC LIMITED

Company number 10960466

Registered office address
Suite A, Epsilon House Enterprise Road, Southampton Science Park, Southampton, England, SO16 7NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2022
due by 26 September 2022

Last statement dated 12 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26400 - Manufacture of consumer electronics
  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOTON AUDIO LABS LIMITED 13 Sep 2017 - 08 Nov 2018