AMBERLINA GROUP LTD

Company number 10959193

Registered office address
6 Whitelands Road, High Wycombe, England, HP12 3EQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
AMBERLINA LIMITED 12 Sep 2017 - 11 Oct 2017