Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACIES ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 10935941

Registered office address
Albany House, Claremont Lane, Esher, Surrey, KT10 9FQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 August 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2024
due by 11 September 2024

Last statement dated 28 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ACEIS SERVICES LTD 29 Aug 2017 - 17 Nov 2017