AT BRADY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 10935683

Registered office address
Milton Gate, 60 Chiswell Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1Y 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2021
due by 11 September 2021

Last statement dated 28 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRADY MIDCO LIMITED 29 Aug 2017 - 12 Jan 2018