TPG (LSP) LIMITED

Company number 10935349

Registered office address
8 Manor Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, LS11 9AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2022
due by 27 March 2022

Last statement dated 13 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
UNDERGROUNDHEIGHT LIMITED 29 Aug 2017 - 25 May 2021