Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A&A ELECTRICAL DISTRIBUTORS LIMITED

Company number 10930308

Registered office address
234-262 Maybank Road, South Woodford, London, England, E18 1ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2022
due by 17 September 2022

Last statement dated 3 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
A. & A. ELECTRICAL DISTRIBUTORS LIMITED 03 May 2018 - 06 Jun 2018
A & A WOODFORD LIMITED 23 Aug 2017 - 03 May 2018