MS1990 LIMITED

Company number 10922629

Registered office address
5 Park Town, Oxford, England, OX2 6SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2022
due by 1 September 2022

Last statement dated 18 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 124 LIMITED 18 Aug 2017 - 09 Nov 2017