Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TIP ELITE PROPERTIES LTD

Company number 10918145

Registered office address
14 Kenilworth Road, Coventry, United Kingdom, CV3 6PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2022
due by 4 January 2023

Last statement dated 21 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ELITE EVENTS MANAGEMENT LTD 16 Aug 2017 - 22 Dec 2021