ECHELON RENTAL LIMITED

Company number 10916810

Registered office address
1 Mckay Road, London, England, SW20 0HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2021
due by 28 August 2021

Last statement dated 14 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ECHELON ACQUISITION LIMITED 05 Sep 2017 - 31 Aug 2018
WHITMAN RESOURCES LIMITED 15 Aug 2017 - 05 Sep 2017