SPIRIT ENERGY TREASURY LIMITED

Company number 10910216

Registered office address
1st Floor 20 Kingston Road, Staines-Upon-Thames, England, TW18 4LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2021
due by 23 August 2021

Last statement dated 9 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MAGPIE TREASURY CO LIMITED 10 Aug 2017 - 15 Nov 2017