TOUK LIMITED

Company number 10907337

Registered office address
Ashwood House 1 Midsummer Drive, Grendon Underwood, Aylesbury, United Kingdom, HP18 0XH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TESLA OWNERS UK LIMITED 09 Aug 2017 - 26 Mar 2019