Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CELEBRITY GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 10899740

Registered office address
258 Belsize Road, C/O Sanctum International, London, England, NW6 4BT
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2017

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 3 August 2020
due by 14 September 2020

Last statement dated 3 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWATHEEQ INVESTMENTS LIMITED 04 Aug 2017 - 02 Nov 2018