Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRONTE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 10898961

Registered office address
11-17 Cavendish Business Centre, Cavendish St, Keighley, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, BD21 3RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2022
due by 28 July 2022

Last statement dated 14 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
BRONTE PROPERY MANEGMENT LIMITED 03 Aug 2017 - 24 Sep 2019