Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HARTMOOR GENERATION LIMITED

Company number 10893483

Registered office address
Masters House, 107 Hammersmith Road, London, United Kingdom, W14 0QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 6 July 2022
due by 20 July 2022

Last statement dated 6 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
HARTGEN LIMITED 01 Aug 2017 - 19 Dec 2018