Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SIMPLY BLUE ENERGY WIND LIMITED

Company number 10892586

Registered office address
Chi An Lorell, Sector 2, Aerohub Business Park, St. Mawgan, Newquay, England, TR8 4RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2023
due by 14 August 2023

Last statement dated 31 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMPLY BLUE WIND LIMITED 01 Aug 2017 - 31 Aug 2017