WIGAN SPORTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 10892240

Registered office address
C/O BEGBIES TRAYNOR, 340 Deansgate, Manchester, M3 4LY
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 8 March 2021
due by 19 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IEC SPORTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 19 Nov 2018 - 01 Jun 2020
HAMSARD 3467 LIMITED 31 Jul 2017 - 19 Nov 2018