Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KIELMAN MORTGAGES LIMITED

Company number 10891695

Registered office address
Bloxham Mill Barford Road, Bloxham, Banbury, England, OX15 4FF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2024
due by 30 April 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2025
due by 19 June 2025

Last statement dated 5 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHERWELL INDEPENDENT MORTGAGES LIMITED 31 Jul 2017 - 08 Apr 2021